?

Log in

just cuz i rock [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
breebree

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Jun. 15th, 2004|10:23 am]
breebree
I'm baaack :)

And my computers broke so i can only go online at the library :( *tear*
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Jun. 8th, 2004|09:53 pm]
breebree
http://webpages.charter.net/polansd/yuri_harmonica.swf

Fuckin awesome.
link5 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jun. 8th, 2004|07:19 pm]
breebree
Can i post pictures that i have saved on my computer?

I need help on deciding how i am going to do my hair!
link2 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jun. 8th, 2004|03:48 pm]
breebree
School is OUT motha fuckas!
link6 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jun. 5th, 2004|03:24 pm]
breebree
theevilspork's LJ stalker is _jimbo_!
_jimbo_ is stalking you because they have nothing better to do with their time. They are also stalking the rest of your friends list!


LiveJournal Username:


LJ Stalker Finder
From Go-Quiz.com
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Jun. 5th, 2004|11:42 am]
breebree
Im boooored. Anyone wanna hang out today?
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Jun. 4th, 2004|11:12 pm]
breebree
Tonight was fun :) I had my first day of work and went to Cassies party. :)
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Jun. 3rd, 2004|05:01 pm]
breebree
I couldn't get my yearbook tonight! Gaaaaaahhhh!!! I will have to do it later i suppose :( that makes me so sad! And i couldnt get a hold of betsy so i suppose she is going without me. Tear tear.

Um... yeah i wanna go get some shoooooes :)


I really need a boyfriend. Yes i do.
link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Jun. 2nd, 2004|06:31 pm]
breebree
[mood |stressedstressed]

Im so fuckin stressed right now.

I had to talk to my parents about whether or not i am to go to MG next year. they get most of it, but then theres the "but you werent doing well at east either" and they dont understand how horrible mg kids are. ahhh


ill finish later... more arguing to do.
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Jun. 2nd, 2004|04:45 pm]
breebree
[mood |hopefulhopeful]
[music |Tv]

nose: 6y7443g8ipowe-090 4i
elbow: wvfil;sxd;lpolr45jikm
tongue: tttttttttttttthhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhheevlspork
chin: ghdddefv ijku,lsl;polrftdm,
feet: 6ythhjerewvb fgiollhd[polilr4eio
eyes closed and one finger: theevilspoej
back of hand: 5ty h3e v9io3w2-p oirdfmk
palm: th sedv jkikl,sxlpooifrmk
mouse: theevilspork
wrist: tb heedvilsporfki

wow i suck haha

hoooooooolllly shit. in the "down" blink 182 video there is a dude who looks EXACTLY like jovani. holy shit that is so weird.
linkpost comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]